logotype

505er Klasse:

 

 Das Ergebnis zum Herunterladen.

 

Entenjagd 2013

 

Open Bic:

 

STEUERMANN/-FRAU/CREW 1.Wf 2.Wf G-PKTE G-PL
Leo Beyer 1 2 3 1
Eske Schermer 3 1 4 2
Ole Schroeter 4 3 7 3
Matz Ole Clasen 5 5 10 4
Tim von der Ahe 2 DNC 13 5
Stina Schermer DNC 4 15 6
Frederic Dicje 6 DNC 17 7
Sander Schlie 7 DNS 18 8
Lasse Seltz DNS DNC 22 9
Tillmann Schäper DNS DNC 22 9

 

Jollen:

 

SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU/CREW FARBE 1.Wf 2.Wf G-PKTE G-PL
8825 Michael Troch/Birgit Hartmann 505er 1 1 2 1
8495 Iris Ruhnau/Hein Peters 505er 2 3 5 2
89999 Carsten Stümpel/Ute Stümpel 505er 4 2 6 3
RS600FF Ulli Schütte RS600 3 4 7 4
157719 Jochen Heuer Laser 7 5 12 5
91615 Thomas Pernot LAser 6 6 12 6
33429 Peer Hauer/Nils Asendorf 420er 5 8 13 7
176648 Helge Dreesen laser 9 7 16 8
  Gorm Labenz Laser, rot 12 9 21 9
GER3610 Rainer Bahrenburg/Christiane Schäfer Korsar 14 10 24 10
777 Jörg Schroter RS600 16 12 28 11
  Eva Maria Hoos LAser Radial 18 13 31 12
GER201615 Oliver Matthiesen LAser 8 DNC 33 13
GER32 Cara Salone/Kevin Kramer 29er 19 15 34 14
8728 Lennard Schirmer/Hans-Jörg Schirmer 505er 10 DNC 35 15
181 Hartmut Klemp/Bernd Schwedenschnitte DNC 11 36 16
Laser2000 Olaf Otte/Thomas Salde LAser 2000 11 DNC 36 17
136282 Ecki König Laser 13 DNC 38 18
8493 Thomas MAxeiner/Iris Maxeiner 505er DNC 14 39 19
50157 Julian Völter/Nico Scirocco 420er 15 DNC 40 20
765 Mareike Tetzlaff/Marc Tetzlaf/Melissa Völker Gruben 17 DNC 42 21
  Gert Schulte LAser DNF DNC 50 22
185666 Jette Classen LAser DNF DNC 50 22
149489 Maria Hoos Laser DNS DNC 50 22

 

Katamarane:

 

SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU/CREW Type 1.Wf 2.Wf G-PKTE G-PL
GER194 Martina Beyer/Ulli Beyer F18 1 1 2 1
GER14 Peter Liesen/Marion F16 3 2 5 2
GER239 Jörn Horst/Kerstin Classen F18 2 3 5 3
4508 Frank Caspari Hobie 17 5 4 9 4
GER707 Rudi Rüschoff/Joana F16 4 6 10 5
1156 Martin Kilian/Thomas Schade Tiger 6 5 11 6
103342 Uwe Nagursky/Johannes Hobie 16 10 8 18 7
2612 Hubert Ellgoth/Liesa Ellgoth Prindle 18 11 9 20 8
GER708 Clemens Engelke/Bernd Burgdorf F16 14 7 21 9
2203 Georg Tünnes/Nanni Scheel Nacra 5.0 18 10 28 10
7105 Werner Backmann Dart 18 7 DNC 31 11
613 Paul Borkel/Sophie Borkel Inter 18 8 DNC 32 12
7878 Mathias Gugsch/Lisa Marie Dart 18 9 DNC 33 13
GER138 Sebastian Wirtz/Christiane Stele Tiger 12 DNC 36 14
252 Peter von der Ahe/Thomas Schwalbe Tiger 13 DNC 37 15
3063 Thorsten Schmude/Stefan Kayser Prindle 18 15 DNC 39 16
1032 Moritz Voss/Manfred Voss Nacra 570 16 DNC 40 17
5760 Jürgen Fischer/Jonathan Fischer Dart 18 17 DNC 41 18
112991 Matthias Detje Hobie 16 19 DNC 43 19
76222 Tobias Kretschmer/MAx Hobie ^16 20 DNC 44 20
4991 Volker Lukas/Finn Lukas/Eric Schmidt Dart 18 21 DNC 45 21
442 Ari Houszoon/LArs Prindle 19 DNF DNC 48 22
267 Holger Christensen/Hartmut Klemp Tiger DNF RAF 48 22

 

 

2017  sgj-niendorf.de   globbers joomla templates